Финал XVIII Всероссийской командной олимпиады школьников по программированию в Барнауле

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

Rank Team A B C D E F G H I J K L M = Time
1 Ангарск + Иркутск, Сборная: Deus kus` (Быков, Шангареев, Лобанова) +1
16:35
. +1
85:09
+1
271:43
+
141:24
. +
29:21
. . +4
289:39
+2
75:02
+
67:22
+
25:00
9 1178
2 Красноярск, ЦПС (Притуляк, Стрекаловская, Цехановская) +
17:31
. +
134:09
. -1 . +
179:02
. . . +1
56:50
+
79:33
+
7:02
6 492
3 Якутск, Малая академия наук (Булатов, Максимов, Попов) +1
77:53
. +2
129:43
. -5 . +1
156:34
. . . +1
26:21
+
153:39
+
15:11
6 656
4 Барнаул, Гимназия 42: #define int long long (Роскошный, Кирпичев, Африканов) +
42:28
. +1
163:08
. -5 . +10
236:57
. . . +2
34:25
+2
70:37
+4
30:56
6 955
5 Красноярск, Гимназия 1 Универс (Марков, Ермош, Фаткуллин) +1
43:00
. -4 . . . +5
147:10
. . . +
64:52
+1
193:25
+
20:29
5 607
6 Барнаул, Гимназия 42: BS42-2 (Кузиванов, Смирнов, Абзалов) +1
67:40
. -8 . . . +6
188:05
. . . +2
101:35
+2
261:10
+
14:20
5 851
7 Новосибирск, Сборная: Konstantin (Щавелев, Федосеев, Львов) +1
24:49
. -25 . . . +6
100:20
. . . +10
154:44
+2
184:20
+
13:32
5 855
8 Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #1 (Бакшеев, Рудометов, Валинуров) +
167:40
. -7 . . . +
142:43
. . . +4
105:39
+4
275:26
+1
75:08
5 944
9 Барнаул, Гимназия 42: BS42-3 (Милосердова, Туров, Межинский) +6
161:13
. -2 . . . +
139:50
. . . +4
172:22
+1
277:27
+1
19:18
5 1008
10 Новосибирск, Гимназия 1: GMNSK_1 (Богер, Бояршин, Шаманов) +
136:05
. +7
295:29
. -1 . -3 . . . +1
193:54
+
267:51
+3
78:07
5 1189
11 Новосибирск, Лицей 130: #FF69B4 Floyd (Погосов, Косточка, Криворучко) +
132:32
. -2 . . . +
130:46
. . . +4
137:12
. +
23:47
4 502
12 Иркутск, Лицей 36: Locomotiv (Михайлов, Станкевич, Бас) +1
146:51
. . . . . +6
175:53
. . . +
47:17
-2 +1
20:54
4 548
13 Новосибирск, Сборная: Pharaoh (Кротов, Санников, Шелковникова) +
48:41
. -10 . . . +3
124:47
. . . +6
224:15
-3 +1
59:52
4 655
14 Омск, Лицей 64: Omsk64-11 (Турышев, Насибуллин, Морозов) +
240:44
. -3 . . . +
145:32
. . . +
145:40
. +6
81:19
4 731
15 Омск, Лицей 92 + МОЦРО 117: XXXbIbIbI (Скаковская, Юрин, Белобородова) +5
193:35
. -1 . . . +3
95:43
. . . +5
183:23
. +1
29:47
4 780
16 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ + Гимназия №3: Gym3_SUNC (Плюснин, Сухинин, Богданов) +1
142:30
. -4 . . . +4
246:22
. . . +5
131:36
. +2
24:10
4 783
17 Новосибирск, Сборная: diogen1 (Громов, Панов, Макогон) +5
103:12
. . . . . +3
216:23
. . . +2
286:58
-10 +1
65:28
4 890
18 Омск, Гимназия 115 + МОЦРО 117: 116 +- 1 (Никифоров, Шевченко, Захарова) +3
179:39
. . . . . +3
226:06
. . . +3
234:58
. +3
142:31
4 1021
19 Петропавловск, Первая Гимназия + Первый Лицей: VVD (Баева, Головачев, Кожахметов) +
120:27
. . . -5 . -13 . . . +1
52:40
. +1
27:08
3 239
20 Улан-Удэ, Школа 19: ENTER (Булдаев, Гармаев, Гомбоев) +1
43:27
. -6 . -1 . -14 . . . +4
124:46
. +1
64:14
3 351
21 Омск, Гимназия 139 + МОЦРО 117: There's One Nuance (Ложников, Дубков, Савченко) +1
172:04
. . . . . -8 . . . +5
201:52
. +3
18:27
3 571
22 Томск, ТШП: TSU School (Выгон, Мячин, Марков) +3
222:57
. -7 . . . -3 . . . +1
100:05
. +10
140:56
3 742
23 Ангарск, Школа 10: VERBA (Шалашов, Рябчук, Скоробогатов) +1
234:25
. . . . . +8
289:17
. . . -6 . +1
23:16
3 746
24 Красноярск, Лицей 7 (Иванников, Рявкин, Хабарова) +7
278:16
. . . . . +1
180:48
. . . . . +3
133:12
3 811
25 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ: Memento Mori (Неверов, Слобожанин, Охотников) +
117:23
. -5 . . . -6 . . . -5 . +1
49:55
2 186
26 Железногорск, Школа космонавтики #2 (Казаков, Федоренко, Федоров) +
124:14
. . . . . -19 . . . -16 . +4
43:59
2 247
27 Новосибирск, Гимназия 1: GMNSK_2 (Шик, Клушина, Лукьянов) +2
196:06
. . . . . -7 . . . . . +
12:39
2 248
28 Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ: BigBrick (Попов, Демаков, Бурзунов) +3
138:46
. . . . . -1 . . . -14 -1 +1
33:47
2 251
29 Новосибирск, Инженерный лицей НГТУ (Сабалевский, Сергеев, Булычев) -2 . -6 . . . +2
149:02
. . . -4 . +1
52:44
2 261
30 Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ: Milk Tooth (Селиванов, Шишкин, Григорьев) +1
251:24
. -2 . . . -4 . . . -8 . +
13:24
2 284
31 Бийск, Бийский лицей-интернат: Biyskliceum1 (Носов, Манатов, Мирончик) +
189:18
. -17 . -5 . -7 . . . -4 . +4
34:09
2 303
32 Ангарск, Школа 10: Desyatochka (Коваль, Белицкий, Бобовский) +4
222:38
. . . . . . . . . -5 . +11
162:14
2 684
33 Зеленогорск, Лицей 174 (Скаскевич, Чернацкий, Лобач) . . . . . . -3 . . . -2 . +
20:36
1 20
34 Кемерово, Лицей 84: Oladushek&Bliny (Кропотов, Прокопьев, Сгибнев) -2 . . . -2 . -11 . . . -6 . +1
61:39
1 81
35 Бийск, Бийский лицей-интернат: Biyskliceum2 (Девятериков, Насонов, Блинов) -6 . . . . . . . . . -7 -1 +2
42:24
1 82
36 Хабаровск, Лицей Инновационных Технологий (Чуканов, Белов, Антрушин) -2 . . . . . . . . . -14 . +5
51:53
1 151
37 Железногорск, Школа космонавтики #8 (Кузин, Иванов, Скопцов) -9 . -18 . . . -7 . . . -7 . +4
87:08
1 167
38 Красноярск, Кадетский корпус (Романовский, Шумилов, Головко) -1 . . . . . -2 . . . -6 -8 +5
113:30
1 213
39 Омск, Лицей 64: Crutch.jpeg (Сосновский, Головачёв, Сумский) -1 . . . . . -5 . . . -4 . +21
185:26
1 605
40 Бийск, Бийский лицей-интернат: Biyskliceum3 (Казанин, Пезин, Щербина) -3 . . . . . . . . . -6 -4 -11 0 0
Total runs 109 0 147 2 27 0 197 0 0 5 204 53 157
Accepted 31 0 5 1 1 0 20 0 0 1 22 10 39
Rejected 78 0 142 1 26 0 177 0 0 4 182 43 118
First Accept 16:35 85:09 271:43 141:24 29:21 289:39 26:21 67:22 7:02
Last Accept 278:16 295:29 271:43 141:24 289:17 289:39 286:58 277:27 185:26